• responsive image rendering
  • responsive image rendering
  • responsive image rendering
  • responsive image rendering
  • responsive image rendering
  • responsive image rendering

adidas SICKLINE EXTREME KAYAK WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP


Last update 26 June 2017

FIRSTNAME NAME m/f NATIONALITY SICKLINER CLUB
Hannes Aigner m GER
Pedro Astorga Leiva m CHI
Sabrina Barm f FRA
Thomas Barnes m GBR
Emmanuel Becerra m COL
Kevin Berginc m SLO
Valentin Bernard m FRA
Arthur Bernot m FRA
Arek Bialek m POL
Matt Blackwell m GBR
Phillip Bond m GBR
Daniel Bonilla m ECU
Paul Böckelmann m GER
Bety Brabcová f CZE
Chris Brain m GBR
Filippo Brunetti m ITA *******
Andi Brunner m AUT
Nicolas Caussanel m FRA
Pete Catterall m GBR
Graham Connor m IRE
Danny Coull m GBR
Peter Csonka m SVK *******
Nina Csonkova f SVK *******
Björn Currinckx m BEL
Rob J Darrall m GBR
Eric Deguil m FRA *******
Giovanni De Gennaro m ITA
Bastien Demange m FRA
Tad Dennis m USA
Matthias Deutsch m ITA
Marlène Devillez f FRA
Lane De Meulenaere m BEL
John De Pasquale m USA
Katharina Dietl f ITA
Thiago Diniz Barne Ganeo m BRA
Elisabeth Dirninger f AUT
Fabian Dörfler m GER *******
Jessica Droujko f CAN
Mathieu Dumoulin m FRA *******
Lauren Ellis f GBR
Moritz Engel m GER
Gareth Farrow m GBR
Wiktor Fikier m POL
Eric Francis m GBR
Léa Gaigeot f FRA
Elliot Goddard m GBR
Alexey Goncharov m RUS
Adam Gray m RSA
Fabio Gretener m SUI
Alexander Grimm m GER
Lena Grüb f GER
Marco Guidi m ITA
Daniel Haller m ITA
Stefan Hengst m GER
Axel Heyber m GER
Simon Hirt m GER
David Hlaváček m CZE
Steffan Hughes m GBR
Ryan Ingram m GBR
Dane Jackson m USA
Martin Karabec m CZE
Aaron Kendall m GBR
Oli Kershaw m GBR
Mira Kodada m CZE *******
Jakob Koren m SLO
Ivan Kozlachkov m RUS
Bartosz Księżopolski m POL
Marek Kulczycki m POL
Honza Lasko m CZE *******
Antoine Launay m POR
Viktor Legat m CZE
Adriene Levknecht f USA
Anton Lippek m GBR
Tren Long m USA
Alexey Lukin m RUS
Frithjof Mähler m GER
Tomass Marnics m LAT *******
Benjamin März m GER
Adrian Mattern m GER
Stephen May m GBR
Eddy Mead m GBR
Marcel Meyer m GER
Gavin Millar m GBR
Steve Moore m GBR
Nicholas Morton m GBR
Ariel Muñoz m COL
Nouria Newman f FRA
Charlie Nguyen m FRA
Bernhard Oehling m GER
Bob Ooms m BEL
Bren Orton m GBR
Ben Osman m GBR
Cedric Pawlowski m FRA
Bram Peeters m BEL
Paulo Cesar Pereira dos Santos m BRA
Adrien Picco m FRA
Michele Ramazza m ITA *******
Thomas Richard m FRA
Michael Richardson m GBR
Magnus Ritchie m GBR
Paolo Ronga m ITA
Nils Rother m GER
Mariann Saether f NOR
Lucien Schreiber f FRA
Michael Shaw m GBR
Thomas Sloan m USA
Richard Stalker m GBR
Rob Stalker m GBR
Sam Sutton m NZL *******
Carlos Teba Galbis m ESP
Capucine Thomas-Lepine f FRA
Thorsten Tillmann m GER
Artem Trifonov m RUS
Nicholas Troutman m CAN
Julien Turin m FRA
Alec Voorhees m USA
Egor Voskoboynikov m RUS *******
Steven Walker m GBR
Daniel Watkins m AUS
Axel Weber m GER
Peter Weide m GER
Andreas Wiedmer m SUI
Thilo Wietzke m GER
Lyndon Williams m GBR
Peter Williams m GBR
Taku Yoshida m JPN
Pavlina Zasterova f CZE

These were the participants 2016