• responsive image rendering
  • responsive image rendering
  • responsive image rendering
  • responsive image rendering
  • responsive image rendering
  • responsive image rendering

adidas SICKLINE EXTREME KAYAK WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP


Last update 10 August 2017

FIRSTNAME NAME m/f NATIONALITY SICKLINER CLUB
Hannes Aigner m GER
Pedro Astorga Leiva m CHI
David Bain m GBR
Sabrina Barm f FRA
Thomas Barnes m GBR
Emmanuel Becerra m COL
Branimir Belinic m CRO
Kevin Berginc m SLO
Valentin Bernard m FRA
Arthur Bernot m FRA
Arek Bialek m POL
Matt Blackwell m GBR
Marcel Bloder m AUT
Georg Blümel m GER
Phillip Bond m GBR
Daniel Bonilla m ECU
Bety Brabcová f CZE
Chris Brain m GBR
Filippo Brunetti m ITA *******
Andi Brunner m AUT
Alicia Casas f ESP
Momo Castillo m CHI
Pete Catterall m GBR
Nicolas Caussanel m FRA
Graham Connor m IRE
Danny Coull m GBR
Peter Csonka m SVK *******
Nina Csonkova f SVK *******
Björn Currinckx m BEL
Rob J Darrall m GBR
Mike Dawson m NZL *******
Eric Deguil m FRA *******
Moreno Della Bruna m SUI
Giovanni De Gennaro m ITA
Bastien Demange m FRA
Tad Dennis m USA
Michiel De Ruytter m BEL
Matthias Deutsch m ITA
Marlène Devillez f FRA
Lane De Meulenaere m BEL
John De Pasquale m USA
Katharina Dietl f ITA
Thiago Diniz Barne Ganeo m BRA
Elisabeth Dirninger f AUT
Fabian Dörfler m GER *******
Jessica Droujko f CAN
Mathieu Dumoulin m FRA *******
Kate Eckhardt f AUS
Lauren Ellis f GBR
Moritz Engel m GER
Giordano Farina m ITA
Gareth Farrow m GBR
Josiah Ferguson m GBR
Wiktor Fikier m POL
Eric Francis m GBR
Marcio Franco m BRA
Léa Gaigeot f FRA
Alexey Goncharov m RUS
Adam Gray m RSA
Fabio Gretener m SUI
Alexander Grimm m GER
Lena Grüb f GER
Marco Guidi m ITA
John Haines m GBR
Daniel Haller m ITA
Stefan Hengst m GER
Axel Heyber m GER
Simon Hirt m GER
David Hlaváček m CZE
Anne Hübner f GER
Steffan Hughes m GBR
Ryan Ingram m GBR
Zeno Ivaldi m ITA
Dane Jackson m USA
Nick Jackson m GBR
Jana Joeressen f GER
Ben Johnston m GBR
Martin Karabec m CZE
Kayak Kayakovitch m CZE
Aaron Kendall m GBR
Oli Kershaw m GBR
Daniel Klotzner m ITA
Vera Knook f NED
Mira Kodada m CZE *******
Honza Kolar m CZE
Jakob Koren m SLO
Ivan Kozlachkov m RUS
Bartosz Księżopolski m POL
Marek Kulczycki m POL
Honza Lasko m CZE *******
Antoine Launay m POR
Viktor Legat m CZE
Angela Lemkes f GBR
David Lemmen m GER
Yannic Lemmen m GER
Jonas Le Morvan m FRA
Adriene Levknecht f USA
Isaac Levinson m USA
Anton Lippek m GBR
Tren Long m USA
Alexey Lukin m RUS
Frithjof Mähler m GER
Tomass Marnics m LAT *******
Benjamin März m GER
Adrian Mattern m GER
Stephen May m GBR
Eddy Mead m GBR
Marcel Meyer m GER
Gavin Millar m GBR
Phil Mitchell m GBR
Steve Moore m GBR
Nicholas Morton m GBR
Ariel Muñoz m COL
Nouria Newman f FRA
Charlie Nguyen m FRA
Rasmus Normann m DEN
Bernhard Oehling m GER
Noah Omaxtar Sebastian Phillips m GBR
Bob Ooms m BEL
Bren Orton m GBR
Ben Osman m GBR
Antonio Palavra m POR
Arthur Paulus m FRA
Cedric Pawlowski m FRA
Bram Peeters m BEL
Paulo Cesar Pereira dos Santos m BRA
Caio Moreno Pereira Romano m BRA
Adrien Picco m FRA
Jake Potts m GBR
Barny Prees m GBR
Vit Prindis m CZE
Michele Ramazza m ITA *******
Thomas Richard m FRA
Michael Richardson m GBR
Magnus Ritchie m GBR
Paolo Ronga m ITA
Nils Rother m GER
Mariann Saether f NOR
Ian Salvat m ESP
Dag Sandvik m NOR *******
Thilo Schmitt m GER
Lucien Schreiber f FRA
Jakub Sedivy m CZE
Aniol Serrasolses m ESP
Gerd Serrasolses m ESP *******
Michael Shaw m GBR
Max Siech m GER
Thomas Sloan m USA
Richard Stalker m GBR
Rob Stalker m GBR
Jamie Sutton m NZL
Sam Sutton m NZL *******
Fabian Tandler m SUI
Carlos Teba Galbis m ESP
Cameron Thacker m USA
Capucine Thomas-Lepine f FRA
Thorsten Tillmann m GER
Artem Trifonov m RUS
Nicholas Troutman m CAN
Julien Turin m FRA
Jiri Tykal m CZE
Yannick Volke m GER
Alec Voorhees m USA
Egor Voskoboynikov m RUS *******
Steven Walker m GBR
Daniel Watkins m AUS
Axel Weber m GER
Martina Wegman f NED *******
Peter Weide m GER
Andreas Wiedmer m SUI
Thilo Wietzke m GER
Lyndon Williams m GBR
Peter Williams m GBR
Taku Yoshida m JPN

These were the participants 2016